Medarbejdere

Ledelse

Kirstine Alexandersen
Udviklingsleder
28 12 61 61
Jan Lundshøj
Administrativ leder
87 32 54 76
Charlotte Mendes
Pædagogisk koordinator/leder
87 32 54 59

Erhverv

Svend Aage Møller
Erhvervskonsulent
60 26 80 32

Administration

Bente Nylandsted Fenger
Administrativ medarbejder
Loubna Abbani
Økonomimedarbejder
Louise Petersen
Administrativ medarbejder
Meryem Ünalan
Administrativ medarbejder
Tine Lykkegaard Nielsen
Administrativ medarbejder
Tuchinha Ventura
Administrativ medarbejder

Koordinatorer

Ann Elveberg
VIA STUDENTS, AU STAFF, NORDISKE OG VIRKSOMHEDER
Bente Sanchez
DU3 (MODUL 6) OG PRØVEANSVARLIG
87 32 54 72
Charlotte Mendes
DU1+2 DAG (MODUL 1-2) OG FLEKSKLASSER
87 32 54 59
Christina Aggerholm Odgaard
NETDANSK OG DU 3 TIRSDAG OG TORSDAG AFTEN (MODUL 1-5)
87 32 54 73
Kirsten Hammelev
DU 3 DAG (MODUL 1-5)
87 32 54 90
Lone Beck
INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS AT AARHUS UNIVERSITY AND FVU
87 32 54 96
Marie Luise Hauge Nielsen
DU 2 (MODUL 3-6) OG DU 3 MANDAG OG ONSDAG AFTEN (MODUL 1-5)(
87 32 54 59
Lukas Moravek
INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS AT VIA UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
28 51 89 28
Jacob Møller
INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS AND STAFF AT AARHUS UNIVERSITY
52 19 82 09

Undervisere

Anette Jensen
Underviser
Anette Leth
Underviser
Anette Pinholt
Underviser
Ania Stepniewska
Underviser
Annemette Gravgaard Larsen
Underviser
Anne-Mette Mors Sebastin
Underviser
Birgit Wind Andreasen
Underviser
Brian Nocis Jensen
Underviser
Carsten Puggaard Kristensen
Underviser
Christel Tarber
Underviser
Dorte Hardam Kristiansen Janin
Underviser
Ellen Rasmussen
Underviser
Fatma Aydin
Underviser
Frans Kjær Nielsen
Underviser
Hanne Skodborg Nielsen
Underviser
Hanne Sølvsten Post Khalili
Underviser
Hanne Østerby Knudsen
Underviser
Helle Friis Eriksen
Underviser
Helle Primdahl
Underviser
Ivar Thomassen
Underviser
Jana Madsen
Underviser
Karen Bjerregaard
Underviser
Kirsten Berg
Underviser
Kirsten Frisgaard
Underviser
Lene Blach Olesen
Underviser
Mai Broe Kobbersmed
Underviser
Margrethe Pedersen Sanggaard
Underviser
Marianne Haar
Underviser
Nanna Christina Kühle Maleskic
Underviser
Pernille Søndergaard Leth
Underviser
Simon Leunbach
Underviser
Sonja Tarp
Underviser
Sophia Frovin Jensen
Underviser
Susi Kirstine Sommer
Underviser
Susanne Wolf
Underviser
Tanja Reinke Mikkelsen
Underviser
Tina Fyhn
Underviser
Torkild Bisgaard
Underviser
Aase Juul
Underviser

Andre medarbejdere

Bente Martensen
Rengøringsleder
51 57 53 35
Flemming Kühl
Teknisk serviceleder
20 44 36 77
Jacob Møller
Frivilligkonsulent
52 19 82 09
Kim Jensen Knold
IT support
Samuel Jensen
IT administrator
Thomas Hybel Brandstrup
Udviklingskonsulent