Medarbejdere i Esbjerg

 
 

Administration

	Thomas Rosenqvist	, Lærdansk
Thomas Rosenqvist
Forstander

	Betina Johansson	, Lærdansk
Betina Johansson
Afdelingsleder

	Bo Aggerholm Sørensen	, Lærdansk
Bo Aggerholm Sørensen
Vejleder og pædagogisk koordinator

	Izabella Dietrichsen, Lærdansk
Izabella Dietrichsen
Sekretær

	Tina Rasmussen	, Lærdansk
Tina Rasmussen
Sekretær

	Gitte Bendorff Bliksby	, Lærdansk
Gitte Bendorff Bliksby
Løn- og personalesekretær

	Roya Esmaelily	, Lærdansk
Roya Esmaelily
IT-medarbejder

	Tina Kaus	, Lærdansk
Tina Kaus
Kontormedhjælper

	Susanne Ottosen	, Lærdansk
Susanne Ottosen
Kontormedhjælper

	Josef Poulsen	, Lærdansk
Josef Poulsen
Pedel, Esbjerg

	Margit Hansen	, Lærdansk
Margit Hansen
Rengøringsassistent

	Tove Sidki	, Lærdansk
Tove Sidki
HR og IT

	Stella Egholm Jensen	, Lærdansk
Stella Egholm Jensen
Bogholder

	Per Winther Jensen	, Lærdansk
Per Winther Jensen
Pedel, Ribe

Undervisere

	Allan Holbæk Pedersen	, Lærdansk
Allan Holbæk Pedersen
Studiecenterleder, Esbjerg

	Anette Larsen	, Lærdansk
Anette Larsen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Anne Tøfting	, Lærdansk
Anne Tøfting
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Anne-Mette Jørgensen	, Lærdansk
Anne-Mette Jørgensen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Anni Beier	, Lærdansk
Anni Beier
Underviser, Ribe

	Berit Nord Hansen	, Lærdansk
Berit Nord Hansen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Birte Ladefoged	, Lærdansk
Birte Ladefoged
Underviser, Ribe

	Birthe Boel Fischer	, Lærdansk
Birthe Boel Fischer
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Else G. Lange	, Lærdansk
Else G. Lange
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Gordon Lars Canvin	, Lærdansk
Gordon Lars Canvin
Underviser, Ribe

	Gunhild Madsen	, Lærdansk
Gunhild Madsen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Judith Laugesen	, Lærdansk
Judith Laugesen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Lene Hansen	, Lærdansk
Lene Hansen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Lis Sonnichsen	, Lærdansk
Lis Sonnichsen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Lone Kruse Jensen	, Lærdansk
Lone Kruse Jensen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Louise Munk Andersen	, Lærdansk
Louise Munk Andersen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Maria Bjerregaard	, Lærdansk
Maria Bjerregaard
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Maria Bjerrum Pedersen	, Lærdansk
Maria Bjerrum Pedersen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Merete Sønderup Hansen	, Lærdansk
Merete Sønderup Hansen
Underviser, Ribe

	Mette Henriksen	, Lærdansk
Mette Henriksen
Underviser, Ribe

	Mohamad Abou Erdaine	, Lærdansk
Mohamad Abou Erdaine
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Randi Moth Hansen	, Lærdansk
Randi Moth Hansen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Signe Øgaard	, Lærdansk
Signe Øgaard
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Susan Bach Nissen	, Lærdansk
Susan Bach Nissen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Tina Bleeg Jürgensen	, Lærdansk
Tina Bleeg Jürgensen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Trine Høy Berthelsen	, Lærdansk
Trine Høy Berthelsen
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Vita Rachltz	, Lærdansk
Vita Rachltz
Underviser, Esbjerg

	Zeynep Ercan	, Lærdansk
Zeynep Ercan
Underviser, Esbjerg